Panther First Award 2014 Recipients


2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Nominee Last Name Nominee First Name Department Award Received
Lizarraga Estrada Jesus Admissions January
Beck Pat Residence Marketing January
Hansel Sheryl Student Health Clinic Patient Care January
Hart Pat ITS-CIO'S Office + Institutional Research January
Pavelec Steve Facilities Planning January
Alman Chris ITS-Network Services January
Sittig Diane Student Health Clinic Patient Care January
Bauler Bradley Fresh Beginnings January
Thomas Todd Residence Administration January
Grant Michele Piazza January
Counsell Corleen Piazza January
Weber Marlyn Operations & Maintenance January
Riggle James Operations & Maintenance January
Juhl Jeff Operations & Maintenance January
Heth Gary Custodial Services January
Uhlenhake Nick Operations & Maintenance January
Bokelman Seth ITS Network Services January
Lundy Ron Fresh Beginnings January
Patnode Roxanne Custodial Services January
Patnode Roxanne Custodial Services January
Manning Claude Custodial Services January
Johnston Brenda Custodial Services January
Pruin Dave Operations & Maintenance January
Korte Clint Residence Facilities Administration February
Arnold Ben ITS User Services February
Betts Jess University Relations February
Pruin David Operations & Maintenance February
Patnode Roxanne Custodial Services February
Lindburg Paula Custodial Services February
Thomas Ricky Custodail Services February
Manning Claude Custodial Services February
Johnson Brenda Custodial Services February
Pruin Dave Operations & Maintenance February
Moore Harold David Custodial Services February
Jones Amber Custodial Services February
Myers Floyd Custodial Services February
Murphy Ryan ITS Network Services February
Zimmerli Joey Development & Foundation February
Daley Maureen Development & Foundation February
Hoy Michael Development & Foundation February
Christensen Glenda Languages & Literatures February
Linney Emerson Development & Foundation February
Study Abroad Center Staff Study Abroad Center February
Wrage Kim Transportation Services February
Carlisle Jean Development & Alumni Relations February
Sadler Angie Commons Catering February
Adams Britta 23rd Street Market February
Ancell Marcus Commons Catering February
Wallace Diane Registrar's Office March
Schipper Amy Admissions March
Burkle Camille Rialto Dining March
Seemann Agustina Rialto Dining March
Stewart Ashley Dean of Students March
Weatherly Julie Compliance & Equity Management March